⚽ LIVE: Johor DT vs Selangor FC – Johor DT -0.5 @1.85 🏸 Thomas Cup Badminton – Latest Malaysia vs China odds 🎮 MPL Malaysia S14 – Todak vs RSG @1.95 ⚽ EPL: Man City vs Arsenal – Handicap -1.0 @2.10 💡 Crown66: Malaysia's best Asian Handicap odds – register now! ⚽ LIVE: Johor DT vs Selangor FC – Johor DT -0.5 @1.85 🏸 Thomas Cup Badminton – Latest Malaysia vs China odds 🎮 MPL Malaysia S14 – Todak vs RSG @1.95 ⚽ EPL: Man City vs Arsenal – Handicap -1.0 @2.10 💡 Crown66: Malaysia's best Asian Handicap odds – register now!
Updated Live

Crown66 Match Odds – The Most Complete & Competitive Sports Odds for Malaysian Players

From the Malaysia Super League to the EPL, from badminton's Thomas & Uber Cup to e-sports' MPL – Crown66 delivers live-updated match odds with Malaysia's most competitive Asian Handicap, Over/Under, and 1X2 markets.

500+
Matches / Day
30+
Sport Type
Live
In-Play Betting
RM 5
Min Bet
crown66

Latest Crown66 Matches

Odds Format:
⚽ Liga Super Malaysia 2026/25
LIVE AH | O/U | 1X2
● LIVE 67'
Johor DT vs Selangor FC
Current Score: 1 – 0
AH Johor -0.51.85
O 2.51.90
Johor Win1.72
Today, 8:45 PM
Kuala Lumpur City FC vs Kedah FC
Liga Super Malaysia – Week 22
AH KL -0.251.92
O 2.751.88
KL Wins2.05
Tomorrow, 3:00 PM
Perak FC vs Pahang FC
Liga Super Malaysia – Week 22
AH Perak 01.95
U 2.51.92
Draw3.20
⚽ English Premier League 2026/25
AH | O/U | 1X2
Saturday, 10:00 PM (MYT)
Manchester City vs Arsenal
EPL – Gameweek 28
AH City -1.02.10
O 3.01.95
City Win1.88
Sunday, 12:30 AM (MYT)
Liverpool vs Chelsea
EPL – Gameweek 28
AH LFC -0.751.90
O 2.751.92
LFC Win1.78
Monday, 3:00 AM (MYT)
Tottenham vs Aston Villa
EPL – Gameweek 28
AH Spurs 02.00
U 2.52.05
Draw3.40
🏸 Badminton – Thomas & Uber Cup 2026
Win | Handicap Set
Thursday, 2:00 PM
Malaysia vs China
Thomas Cup – Group A Stage
Malaysia Win3.50
HCP +1.5 Set2.20
China Win1.30
Friday, 11:00 AM
Malaysia vs Indonesia
Uber Cup – Semi-Finals
Malaysia Win2.10
HCP -0.5 Set1.95
Indonesia Win1.75
🎮 MPL Malaysia Season 14
LIVE
● LIVE – Game 2
Todak vs RSG Malaysia
MPL MY S14 – Regular Season
Todak Wins1.95
HCP Todak -1.52.30
RSG Win1.85
Saturday, 7:00 PM
Team HAQ vs Burn X Flash
MPL MY S14 – Regular Season
HAQ Wins2.40
HCP +1.51.80
Burn X Wins1.55
🏀 NBA 2026/25
AH | O/U | Win
Monday, 9:30 AM (MYT)
Boston Celtics vs Golden State Warriors
NBA – 2026 Finals
AH Celtics -5.51.92
O 215.51.90
Celtics Win1.62
🎾 ATP Masters 1000
Win | HCP Set
Tuesday, 6:00 PM
Jannik Sinner vs Carlos Alcaraz
ATP Masters – Semi-Finals
Sinner Win1.80
HCP -1.5 Set2.50
Alcaraz Win2.05
Note:

The odds shown above are for demonstration purposes only. Live odds are updated in real time within the Crown66 platform. Log in or register to view actual odds and place your bets.

🎯 Bet Slip 0

Your bet slip is empty.
Select any odds above to get started.

⚽
500+
Matches / Day
🏆
30+
Sport Type
⚡
<0.5s
Odds Update
💰
RM 5
Min Bet
crown66

How to Read Crown66 Match Odds

Many new players find the various odds formats confusing. Crown66 breaks it all down in a simple and straightforward way.

🎯
Asian Handicap (AH)

The most popular market in Malaysia. A handicap is given to the weaker team to level the playing field. No draws — your stake is fully refunded if the match lands exactly on the handicap line.

Example: Johor DT -0.5 vs Selangor. Johor must win by any margin. If the match ends in a draw or Selangor wins – the Johor bet loses.

📊
Over/Under (O/U)

You're not picking a winner – instead, you're betting on whether the total goals/points will be over or under a set line. Ideal for bettors who aren't sure who will win but have a feel for how the game will play out.

Example: O/U 2.5 goals. If you choose "Over", you win if the total goals scored is 3 or more. "Under" wins if the total is 0, 1 or 2 goals.

1️⃣
1X2 (Full Time Result)

The simplest market — just pick whether the first team wins (1), it ends in a draw (X), or the second team wins (2). No handicaps, no complications. Perfect for beginners just getting started with football betting.

Example: Man City (1) vs Arsenal (2). Odds: 1.88 / 3.40 / 4.20. If you pick "1" and City win, you collect a 1.88x payout.

🔢
Decimal Odds vs Malay Odds

Crown66 supports both formats. Decimal Odds (e.g. 1.85) represent the total payout multiplier. Positive Malay Odds (e.g. +0.85) show the profit on your stake. Negative Odds (e.g. -1.20) indicate how much you need to wager to win RM 1.

Change format: Use the "Odds Format" button above the table to switch between Malay, Decimal, and HK formats based on your preference.

⚡
Live Betting

Crown66 offers in-play betting on over 200 matches every day. Odds shift by the second as the game unfolds — the best value often appears while the match is in progress.

Strategy: Wait until the 10–15 minute mark to read the flow of play before placing a live bet. Odds movements are a key indicator!

🎰
Accumulator / Parlay

Combine 2 or more selections on a single ticket to multiply your payout. The odds of every selection are multiplied together — the more legs you add, the greater the potential return, but the higher the risk.

Example: 3 legs at odds 1.80 x 1.85 x 1.90 = combined parlay odds of 6.33. A RM 50 bet could return RM 316.50!

Asian Handicap Results Schedule

Handicap Type Match Result Your Team Selected Bet Result
-0.5 Win by ≥1 goal Team with -0.5 ✅ Full Win
-0.5 Draw or loss Team with -0.5 ❌ Full Loss
-0.75 (-½, -1) Win by ≥2 goals Team with -0.75 ✅ Full Win
-0.75 (-½, -1) Win by exactly 1 goal Team with -0.75 ⚡ Half Win
-1.0 Win by exactly 1 goal Team with -1.0 🔄 Refund
-1.0 Win by ≥2 goals Team with -1.0 ✅ Full Win
-1.25 (-1, -1½) Win by exactly 1 goal Team with -1.25 ❌ Half Loss
+0.5 Win, draw, or lose <0.5 Team with +0.5 ✅ Win (Draw counts as a win)
crown66

Why Crown66 Odds Are the Best Choice for Malaysian Players?

Let's be honest — not all betting platforms offer the same odds. Some have high margins, others have limited markets, and some update their odds so slowly you miss out on the best value. Crown66 was built on a different philosophy: we believe Malaysian players deserve the best odds without having to look elsewhere.

At Crown66, Malaysia Super League football match odds are updated live using real-time odds feed technology. This means you get odds that reflect the current market – not prices that are an hour out of date. For badminton fans, Crown66 is among the first platforms in Malaysia to offer full markets for the Thomas & Uber Cup and All England.

A favourite among Malaysian players — Crown66 offers comprehensive esports markets covering MPL Malaysia, Valorant Champions Tour, and League of Legends LCK. Beyond standard odds, you'll find specialised markets like "first half winner", "total kills", and "first blood" that make watching and betting even more exciting.

What Sets Crown66 Apart?

⚡
Odds Updated Within 0.5 Seconds

Our live odds feed ensures you never miss a critical odds movement during a match.

🎯
3,000+ Markets Per Major Match

From handicap, O/U, correct score, and first goalscorer to total corners.

📱
Bet On-the-Go

The Crown66 platform is optimised for mobile — bet from anywhere in Malaysia.

💰
Fast Payouts – 15 Minutes

Withdraw your winnings to Touch 'n Go, GrabPay, DuitNow, or FPX within 15 minutes.

crown66

FAQs About Crown66 Match Odds

Match odds on Crown66 are updated in real-time using live feed technology. For live matches, odds can change in under a second based on how the game unfolds. For pre-match events, odds are refreshed every few minutes in line with international market movements.

Crown66 offers over 30 sports including football (Malaysia Super League, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, UEFA Champions League), badminton (Thomas Cup, Uber Cup, BWF Super Series), e-sports (MPL Malaysia, Valorant Champions, LoL), basketball (NBA), tennis (ATP, WTA), and more. All sports are available for both pre-match and live betting.

Yes! Crown66 supports three odds formats – Malay Odds, Decimal Odds, and Hong Kong (HK) Odds. You can switch formats anytime via your account settings or the format toggle button on the match odds page. Your preferred format is saved to your account and applied automatically each time you log in.

The minimum sports bet at Crown66 is RM 5 per wager. Maximum limits vary depending on the match type, market, and your account status. For major matches such as the EPL or Champions League, the maximum limit can reach RM 50,000 per bet. Crown66 VIP members enjoy higher betting limits and exclusive terms.
Bahasa Melayu